|
Tag |
Zeit |
Rhythmus |
Dauer |
Raum |
Raum- plan |
Lehrperson |
Status |
Bemerkung |
fällt aus am |
Max. Teilnehmer/-innen |
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 11.11.2020
|
Parkstr. 6 - HS 3, Raum 201, Parkstr. 6
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 11.11.2020
|
Strempelstr. 13/14 - HS, Pathologie, Strempelstr. 14
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 11.11.2020
|
Gertrudenstr. 9 - HS, Physiologie, Gertrudenstr. 9
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 11.11.2020
|
Ernst-Heydemann-Str. 6 - Hörsaal, Zentrum Innere Medizin, Ernst-Heydemann-Str. 6
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 11.11.2020
|
Schillingallee 69a, 70 - HS, Schillingallee 70
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 11.11.2020
|
Ernst-Heydemann-Str. 8 - HS, Kinderklinik, Ernst-Heydemann-Str. 8
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 11.11.2020
|
Doberaner Str. 137-139, 140, 142, 143 - HS, Orthopädie, Doberaner Str. 142
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 11.11.2020
|
Gertrudenstr. 9 - HS, Anatomie, Gertrudenstr. 9
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 11.11.2020
|
Gehlsheimer Str. 20 - HS, Zentrum f. Nervenheilkunde, Gehlsheimer Str. 20
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 02.12.2020
|
Ernst-Heydemann-Str. 6 - Hörsaal, Zentrum Innere Medizin, Ernst-Heydemann-Str. 6
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 02.12.2020
|
Doberaner Str. 137-139, 140, 142, 143 - HS, Orthopädie, Doberaner Str. 142
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 02.12.2020
|
Gertrudenstr. 9 - HS, Physiologie, Gertrudenstr. 9
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 02.12.2020
|
Gertrudenstr. 9 - HS, Anatomie, Gertrudenstr. 9
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 02.12.2020
|
Ernst-Heydemann-Str. 8 - HS, Kinderklinik, Ernst-Heydemann-Str. 8
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 02.12.2020
|
Parkstr. 6 - HS 3, Raum 201, Parkstr. 6
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 02.12.2020
|
Gertrudenstr. 9 - Kleiner Hörsaal, Anatomie, Gertrudenstr. 9
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 02.12.2020
|
Gehlsheimer Str. 20 - HS, Zentrum f. Nervenheilkunde, Gehlsheimer Str. 20
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 06.01.2021
|
Gertrudenstr. 9 - Kleiner Hörsaal, Anatomie, Gertrudenstr. 9
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 06.01.2021
|
Doberaner Str. 137-139, 140, 142, 143 - HS, Orthopädie, Doberaner Str. 142
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 06.01.2021
|
Ernst-Heydemann-Str. 6 - Hörsaal, Zentrum Innere Medizin, Ernst-Heydemann-Str. 6
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 06.01.2021
|
Gertrudenstr. 9 - HS, Physiologie, Gertrudenstr. 9
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 06.01.2021
|
Gertrudenstr. 9 - HS, Anatomie, Gertrudenstr. 9
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 06.01.2021
|
Ernst-Heydemann-Str. 8 - HS, Kinderklinik, Ernst-Heydemann-Str. 8
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 06.01.2021
|
Parkstr. 6 - HS 3, Raum 201, Parkstr. 6
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07:30 bis 08:00
|
Einzel
|
am 06.01.2021
|
Gehlsheimer Str. 20 - HS, Zentrum f. Nervenheilkunde, Gehlsheimer Str. 20
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|