|
Tag |
Zeit |
Rhythmus |
Dauer |
Raum |
Raum- plan |
Lehrperson |
Status |
Bemerkung |
fällt aus am |
Max. Teilnehmer/-innen |
|
Mo.
|
09:00 bis 11:00
|
Einzel
|
am 14.03.2022
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 2 - R 11, Seminargebäude, A.-Einstein-Str. 2
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Maritime Sensorik
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
12:00 bis 15:00
|
Einzel
|
am 28.03.2022
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 2 - R 11, Seminargebäude, A.-Einstein-Str. 2
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Hohlfeld MST
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
09:00 bis 11:00
|
Einzel
|
am 01.02.2022
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 2 - R 11, Seminargebäude, A.-Einstein-Str. 2
|
|
|
findet statt
|
AESM
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
10:30 bis 14:00
|
Einzel
|
am 15.02.2022
|
Ulmenstr. 69 - HS I, Arno-Esch-Hörsaalgebäude, Ulmenstr. 69, Haus 8
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Frischmuth PDE
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
08:30 bis 11:00
|
Einzel
|
am 01.03.2022
|
Parkstr. 6 - HS 3, Raum 201, Parkstr. 6
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Power Electronics
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
11:00 bis 14:00
|
Einzel
|
am 08.03.2022
|
Parkstr. 6 - HS 3, Raum 201, Parkstr. 6
|
|
|
findet statt
|
CEM
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
08:30 bis 11:00
|
Einzel
|
am 22.03.2022
|
Parkstr. 6 - HS 3, Raum 201, Parkstr. 6
|
|
|
findet statt
|
High Voltage
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
09:00 bis 11:00
|
Einzel
|
am 02.02.2022
|
Warnemünde, R.-Wagner-Str. - SR 1128, Haus 1, Warnemünde, R.-Wagner-Str. 31
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Automation
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
13:00 bis 15:00
|
Einzel
|
am 02.02.2022
|
Warnemünde, R.-Wagner-Str. - SR 1128, Haus 1, Warnemünde, R.-Wagner-Str. 31
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Sensors
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
11:15 bis 14:30
|
Einzel
|
am 16.02.2022
|
Ulmenstr. 69 - Auditorium maximum (Audimax), Ulmenstr. 69, Haus 7
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Renewable
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
09:00 bis 11:00
|
Einzel
|
am 23.02.2022
|
Warnemünde, R.-Wagner-Str. - SR 1128, Haus 1, Warnemünde, R.-Wagner-Str. 31
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Timmermann VLSI
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
09:00 bis 11:00
|
Einzel
|
am 02.03.2022
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 2 - R 11, Seminargebäude, A.-Einstein-Str. 2
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Haubelt Hardware
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
09:00 bis 11:00
|
Einzel
|
am 09.03.2022
|
Warnemünde, R.-Wagner-Str. - SR 1128, Haus 1, Warnemünde, R.-Wagner-Str. 31
|
|
|
findet statt
|
VES
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
09:00 bis 11:00
|
Einzel
|
am 03.02.2022
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 2 - R 11, Seminargebäude, A.-Einstein-Str. 2
|
|
|
findet statt
|
EPS DO
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
12:30 bis 15:00
|
Einzel
|
am 10.02.2022
|
Parkstr. 6 - HS 3, Raum 201, Parkstr. 6
|
|
|
findet statt
|
EPS Sym
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
13:00 bis 15:00
|
Einzel
|
am 24.02.2022
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 2 - R 11, Seminargebäude, A.-Einstein-Str. 2
|
|
|
findet statt
|
NSEM
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
08:15 bis 11:00
|
Einzel
|
am 04.02.2022
|
Parkstr. 6 - HS 3, Raum 201, Parkstr. 6
|
|
|
findet statt
|
EPS CaP
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
12:00 bis 15:00
|
Einzel
|
am 04.02.2022
|
Ulmenstr. 69 - Auditorium maximum (Audimax), Ulmenstr. 69, Haus 7
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Frischmuth NM
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
12:00 bis 14:30
|
Einzel
|
am 25.02.2022
|
Ulmenstr. 69 - HS II, Arno-Esch-Hörsaalgebäude, Ulmenstr. 69, Haus 8
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Haubelt Selcted
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
08:30 bis 11:00
|
Einzel
|
am 18.03.2022
|
Parkstr. 6 - HS 3, Raum 201, Parkstr. 6
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Eckel AC
|
|
|