|
Tag |
Zeit |
Rhythmus |
Dauer |
Raum |
Raum- plan |
Lehrperson |
Status |
Bemerkung |
fällt aus am |
Max. Teilnehmer/-innen |
|
Mo.
|
17:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 22.04.2019
Ostermontag
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
10:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 30.09.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lisa Zinta
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
17:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 16.04.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
17:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 23.04.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
17:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 30.04.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
17:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 25.06.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
17:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 02.07.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
16:00 bis 20:00
|
Einzel
|
am 30.07.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Ludwig Scheibe
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
16:00 bis 20:00
|
Einzel
|
am 06.08.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Ludwig Scheibe
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
17:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 17.04.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
17:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 24.04.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
17:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 01.05.2019
Maifeiertag
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
17:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 26.06.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
17:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 03.07.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
16:00 bis 20:00
|
Einzel
|
am 31.07.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Ludwig Scheibe
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
16:00 bis 20:00
|
Einzel
|
am 07.08.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Ludwig Scheibe
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
16:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 04.07.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch/Lisa Zinta
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
20:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 03.05.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
19:00 bis 21:00
|
Einzel
|
am 24.05.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Leo Gerber
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
15:00 bis 17:00
|
Einzel
|
am 19.07.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - SR II, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
16:00 bis 20:00
|
Einzel
|
am 02.08.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Ludwig Scheibe
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09:30 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 13.04.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
So.
|
17:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 23.06.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
So.
|
16:00 bis 22:00
|
Einzel
|
am 30.06.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Lara Tauch
|
|
|
|
-.
|
17:00 bis 22:00
|
Block
|
24.09.2019 bis 27.09.2019
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS II, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
Otis Hoffmann
|
|
|