|
Tag |
Zeit |
Rhythmus |
Dauer |
Raum |
Raum- plan |
Lehrperson |
Status |
Bemerkung |
fällt aus am |
Max. Teilnehmer/-innen |
|
-.
|
11:00 bis 13:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 16.10.2020
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
19.10.2020:
|
|
|
-.
|
10:30 bis 16:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
Ulmenstr. 69 - HS II, Arno-Esch-Hörsaalgebäude, Ulmenstr. 69, Haus 8
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
-.
|
10:30 bis 16:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
Parkstr. 6 - HS 3, Raum 201, Parkstr. 6
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
-.
|
10:30 bis 16:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
Ulmenstr. 69 - HS 326/327, Ulmenstr. 69, Haus 3
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
-.
|
10:30 bis 16:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
Ulmenstr. 69 - HS Sportwissenschaft, Ulmenstr. 69, Haus 2
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
-.
|
10:30 bis 16:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 3, 3a, 3b - HS 001, "Hans Spemann", A.-Einstein-Str. 3
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
-.
|
10:30 bis 16:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 2 - Gr. HS, A.-Einstein-Str. 2
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
-.
|
10:30 bis 16:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 3, 3a, 3b - HS 001 "August Michaelis", A.-Einstein-Str. 3a
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
-.
|
10:30 bis 16:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 2 - Ex 04, Hörsaal - Experimentalgebäude, A.-Einstein-Str. 2
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
-.
|
10:30 bis 16:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 2 - R 111, Seminargebäude, A.-Einstein-Str. 2
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
-.
|
10:30 bis 16:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 2 - R 112, Seminargebäude, A.-Einstein-Str. 2
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
-.
|
10:30 bis 16:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 2 - R 211, Seminargebäude, A.-Einstein-Str. 2
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
-.
|
10:30 bis 16:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 22 - HS 037, A.-Einstein-Str. 22
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
-.
|
11:00 bis 16:00
|
Block
|
12.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
Ulmenstr. 69 - R 123, PC-Pool 1, Ulmenstr. 69, Haus 3
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|
|
-.
|
11:00 bis 13:00
|
Block
|
20.10.2020 bis 23.10.2020
|
A.-Einstein-Str. 24 - HS I, A.-Einstein-Str. 24
|
|
|
findet statt
|
|
|
|